1 | CORDEIRO Joao | Cae | ||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
33 | ALVITO Luis | Aejg | 15/11 | |||||
ALVITO Luis | ||||||||
32 | VALDREZ Diogo | Cm | 15/3 | |||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
17 | PEQUITO Filipe | Cae | 15/8 | |||||
PEQUITO Filipe | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
ALVES Goncalo | ||||||||
49 | 15/12 | |||||||
ALVES Goncalo | ||||||||
16 | ALVES Goncalo | Aaacm | ||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
9 | ROD Max | Esgrimalgarve | 15/13 | |||||
ROD Max | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
ROD Max | ||||||||
41 | PEDRO Nuno | Aaacm | 15/8 | |||||
BOLANOS Tiago | ||||||||
24 | BOLANOS Tiago | Cae | 15/4 | |||||
ROD Max | ||||||||
25 | OLIVEIRA Edgar | Ipe | 15/9 | |||||
OLIVEIRA Edgar | ||||||||
40 | SERRANO Miguel | Aejg | 15/11 | |||||
CARVALHO Francisco | ||||||||
57 | 15/11 | |||||||
CARVALHO Francisco | ||||||||
8 | CARVALHO Francisco | Aaacm | ||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
5 | AUSTEN Ross | Cae | 15/7 | |||||
AUSTEN Ross | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
ONOFRE Rafael | ||||||||
37 | LUCHYN Andrei | Acm-Coimbra | 15/12 | |||||
ONOFRE Rafael | ||||||||
28 | ONOFRE Rafael | Aaacm | 15/11 | |||||
ONOFRE Rafael | ||||||||
21 | FRAZAO Miguel | Cae | 15/12 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
44 | SANTOS Fonseca | Cdul | 15/3 | |||||
FRAZAO Miguel | ||||||||
53 | 15/8 | |||||||
CRUZ Joao | ||||||||
12 | CRUZ Joao | Cae | ||||||
BARTISSOL Jose | ||||||||
13 | COSTA Henrique | Aejg | 15/11 | |||||
COSTA Henrique | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
COSTA Henrique | ||||||||
45 | CARRERA Carlos | Cesa | 15/9 | |||||
NEVES Diogo | ||||||||
20 | NEVES Diogo | Cm | 15/10 | |||||
BARTISSOL Jose | ||||||||
29 | ALMEIDA Guilherme | Aejg | 15/10 | |||||
ALMEIDA Guilherme | ||||||||
36 | ANTONIO Pedro | Gcp | 15/10 | |||||
BARTISSOL Jose | ||||||||
61 | 15/11 | |||||||
BARTISSOL Jose | ||||||||
4 | BARTISSOL Jose | Sus | ||||||
CORDEIRO Joao | ||||||||
3 | CANDEIAS Ricardo | Cae | 15/7 | |||||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | ||||||||
35 | SUBTIL Joao | Aaacm | 15/9 | |||||
FIDALGO Jaime | ||||||||
30 | FIDALGO Jaime | Cae | 15/8 | |||||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | ||||||||
19 | VAZ Andre | Aaacm | 15/9 | |||||
VAZ Andre | ||||||||
46 | LOPES Miguel | C.D.E.D.Joao Ii | 15/10 | |||||
VAZ Andre | ||||||||
51 | 15/11 | |||||||
RUIZ Alberto | ||||||||
14 | RUIZ Alberto | S.A.E. Las Rozas | ||||||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | ||||||||
11 | PALMA Pedro | Sus | 15/12 | |||||
PALMA Pedro | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
PALMA Pedro | ||||||||
43 | ANTUNEZ Jose | Guadalajara | 15/8 | |||||
ANTUNEZ Jose | ||||||||
22 | FERNANDES Pedro | Sus | 15/12 | |||||
PALMA Pedro | ||||||||
27 | ANTONIO Adilson | Aejg | 15/14 | |||||
ANTONIO Adilson | ||||||||
38 | MARQUES Jose | Cfsadinos | 15/3 | |||||
ANTONIO Adilson | ||||||||
59 | 15/8 | |||||||
DIALLO Alpha | ||||||||
6 | DIALLO Alpha | Cesa | ||||||
CANDEIAS Ricardo | ||||||||
7 | AREDE Pedro | Cae | 15/12 | |||||
AREDE Pedro | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
AREDE Pedro | ||||||||
39 | EVORA Ricardo | Upper Score | 15/10 | |||||
BORGES Hugo | ||||||||
26 | BORGES Hugo | Aaacm | 15/9 | |||||
AREDE Pedro | ||||||||
23 | SERNADAS Tomas | Cae | 15/10 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
42 | OLIVEIRA Nuno | Acm-Coimbra | 15/7 | |||||
SERNADAS Tomas | ||||||||
55 | 15/9 | |||||||
FRAZAO Filipe | ||||||||
10 | FRAZAO Filipe | Cae | ||||||
AREDE Pedro | ||||||||
15 | VIDEIRA Joaquim | Aaacm | 15/6 | |||||
VIDEIRA Joaquim | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
VIDEIRA Joaquim | ||||||||
47 | 11/6 | |||||||
VALIDO Pedro | ||||||||
18 | VALIDO Pedro | Cae | ||||||
MORNA Joao | ||||||||
31 | LIMA Sebastiao | Cae | 9/7 | |||||
LIMA Sebastiao | ||||||||
34 | FARIA Joao Pedro | Cae | 15/11 | |||||
MORNA Joao | ||||||||
63 | 15/6 | |||||||
MORNA Joao | ||||||||
2 | MORNA Joao | Cae |
Document Engarde - 26-02-2017
14:27:48