Finais Nacionais
Florete Masculino Iniciados
16 de Junho de 2018
Anadia

      Quadro de 64

 CALEJO Tiago  Scp
       CALEJO Tiago
64         
         CALEJO Tiago
33   FREITAS Guilherme  Cd1║maio       15/2
       FREITAS Guilherme  
32   ARAUJO JoŃo  Ebsoaresreis     15/8  
           CALEJO Tiago
17   PIRES Luis  Cd1║maio         15/5
       PIRES Luis    
48             
         TEIXEIRA Antonio  
49            15/13  
       TEIXEIRA Antonio    
16   TEIXEIRA Antonio  Ngd        
             CALEJO Tiago
 PIRES Goncalo  Gcp           15/7
       PIRES Goncalo      
56               
         PIRES Goncalo    
41   NUNES Antonio  Esag       15/2    
       SOUSA Tiago      
24   SOUSA Tiago  Esag     15/8      
           MONGE Tomas  
25   GUIMAR├ES Diogo  Aejg         15/7  
       GUIMAR├ES Diogo      
40   ESTEVENS Ricardo  Ebsoaresreis     15/5      
         MONGE Tomas    
57            15/11    
       MONGE Tomas      
 MONGE Tomas  Aejg          
               CALEJO Tiago
 RIBEIRO Joao  Scp             15/7
       RIBEIRO Joao        
60                 
         RIBEIRO Joao      
37   EPIF┴NIO Francisco  Gcp       15/2      
       EPIF┴NIO Francisco        
28   NUNES Alberto  Esag     15/13        
           RIBEIRO Joao    
21   FREITAS Henrique  Ebsoaresreis         15/10    
       FREITAS Henrique        
44                 
         SILVA Gustavo      
53            15/4      
       SILVA Gustavo        
12   SILVA Gustavo  Scp            
             RIBEIRO Joao  
13   BENTO Francisco  Gcp           10/5  
       BENTO Francisco        
52                 
         BENTO Francisco      
45            15/5      
       DIAS Francisco        
20   DIAS Francisco  Aejg            
           BOSSA Santiago    
29   NOGUEIRA Enzo  Scp         15/11    
       CASTANHEIRA Luis        
36   CASTANHEIRA Luis  Ebsoaresreis     15/11        
         BOSSA Santiago      
61            15/2      
       BOSSA Santiago        
 BOSSA Santiago  Scp            
                 CALEJO Tiago
 ANSELMO Sebastiao  Gcp               15/13
       ANSELMO Sebastiao        
62                 
         ANSELMO Sebastiao      
35   ROCHA JosÚ  Scp       15/2      
       FONSECA Mateus        
30   FONSECA Mateus  Scp     15/5        
           ANSELMO Sebastiao    
19   FARIA Tiago  Moirans         15/6    
       FARIA Tiago        
46                 
         SILVA Eduardo      
51            15/13      
       SILVA Eduardo        
14   SILVA Eduardo  Didalvi            
             PEDRO Antonio  
11   COIAS Miguel  Gcp           15/13  
       COIAS Miguel        
54                 
         COIAS Miguel      
43            15/10      
       CARVALHO Sergio        
22   CARVALHO Sergio  Didalvi            
           PEDRO Antonio    
27   OLIVEIRA Francisco  Scp         15/6    
       OLIVEIRA Francisco        
38   ALVES JoŃo  Scp     15/7        
         PEDRO Antonio      
59            15/5      
       PEDRO Antonio        
 PEDRO Antonio  Gcp            
               ALVES Duarte
 XAVIER Manuel  Gcp             15/11
       XAVIER Manuel      
58               
         XAVIER Manuel    
39   SILVA Gonšalo  Ebsoaresreis       15/5    
       NOBREGA Mateus      
26   NOBREGA Mateus  Cd1║maio     15/3      
           XAVIER Manuel  
23   SANTOS Martim  Gcp         15/4  
       SANTOS Martim      
42               
         BERNARDINO Santiago    
55            15/9    
       BERNARDINO Santiago      
10   BERNARDINO Santiago  Gcp          
             ALVES Duarte
15   MENEZES Duarte  Gcp           15/6
       MENEZES Duarte    
50             
         MENEZES Duarte  
47            15/5  
       MACEDO Jose    
18   MACEDO Jose  Scp        
           ALVES Duarte
31   DIAS Afonso  Aejg         15/6
       LARGOT Raphael  
34   LARGOT Raphael  Ngd     15/3  
         ALVES Duarte
63            15/4
       ALVES Duarte
 ALVES Duarte  Aejg    

 
Document Engarde - 16-06-2018 19:37:10