CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SENIORES
ESPADA MASCULINA
25 MAIO 2019
BRANDOA

      Quadro de 64

 FRAZAO Miguel  Cae
       FRAZAO Miguel
64         
         FRAZAO Miguel
33   RODRIGUES Luis  Aaacm       15/7
       RODRIGUES Luis  
32   SEIXO Bruno  Upper Score     15/9  
           FRAZAO Miguel
17   TEIXEIRA Miguel  Cae         15/9
       TEIXEIRA Miguel    
48             
         TEIXEIRA Miguel  
49            13/12  
       BOLANOS Tiago    
16   BOLANOS Tiago  Cae        
             CORDEIRO Joao
 BARTISSOL Jose  Sus           15/14
       BARTISSOL Jose      
56               
         BARTISSOL Jose    
41   CARVALHO Carlos  Aaacm       15/7    
       BRUSCHY Salvador      
24   BRUSCHY Salvador  Cae     15/7      
           CORDEIRO Joao  
25   FRAZAO Filipe  Cae         15/14  
       FRAZAO Filipe      
40   AMARAL Miguel  Cae     15/4      
         CORDEIRO Joao    
57            15/7    
       CORDEIRO Joao      
 CORDEIRO Joao  Cae          
               CORDEIRO Joao
 ONOFRE Rafael  Cae             15/13
       ONOFRE Rafael        
60                 
         ONOFRE Rafael      
37   PEREIRA Andre  Upper Score       15/6      
       RELVAS Joao        
28   RELVAS Joao  Cst     15/11        
           CRUZ Joao    
21   COSTA Henrique  Aejg         15/9    
       COSTA Henrique        
44                 
         CRUZ Joao      
53            15/5      
       CRUZ Joao        
12   CRUZ Joao  Cae            
             CRUZ Joao  
13   CORREIA Joao  Cst           15/5  
       CORREIA Joao        
52                 
         CORREIA Joao      
45            14/11      
       VALIDO Pedro        
20   VALIDO Pedro  Cae            
           PEQUITO Filipe    
29   COELHO Vasco  Aaacm         15/11    
       COELHO Vasco        
36   BAPTISTA Pedro  Gcp     15/6        
         PEQUITO Filipe      
61            15/9      
       PEQUITO Filipe        
 PEQUITO Filipe  Cae            
                 AREDE Pedro
 VAZ Andre  Aaacm               13/12
       VAZ Andre        
62                 
         ALMENDRA Afonso      
35   GONCALVES Tiago  Bairro Anjos       15/14      
       ALMENDRA Afonso        
30   ALMENDRA Afonso  Aaacm     15/6        
           ALVES Goncalo    
19   MARQUES Leonardo  Cst         15/11    
       MARQUES Leonardo        
46                 
         ALVES Goncalo      
51            15/14      
       ALVES Goncalo        
14   ALVES Goncalo  Aaacm            
             ALVES Goncalo  
11   LIMA Sebastiao  Cae           15/8  
       LIMA Sebastiao        
54                 
         MILHARADAS Pedro      
43   PRADO Jose  Gcp       15/14      
       MILHARADAS Pedro        
22   MILHARADAS Pedro  Cae     15/4        
           ALVITO Luis    
27   MALTEZ Nuno  Aejg         15/11    
       MALTEZ Nuno        
38   MARTINS Pedro  Aaacm     15/13        
         ALVITO Luis      
59            15/8      
       ALVITO Luis        
 ALVITO Luis  Aejg            
               AREDE Pedro
 CANDEIAS Ricardo  Cae             9/8
       CANDEIAS Ricardo      
58               
         CANDEIAS Ricardo    
39   NETO Andre  Quinta Guiim       15/3    
       NETO Andre      
26   ONOFRE Diogo  Cm     15/12      
           AREDE Pedro  
23   SERNADAS Tomas  Cae         15/13  
       SERNADAS Tomas      
42   SANTOS Fonseca  Cdul     15/0      
         AREDE Pedro    
55            15/11    
       AREDE Pedro      
10   AREDE Pedro  Cae          
             AREDE Pedro
15   GODINHO Jose Pedro  Gcp           13/12
       GODINHO Jose Pedro    
50             
         GODINHO Jose Pedro  
47            15/10  
       MARCEL0 Joao    
18   MARCEL0 Joao  Gcp        
           ROD Max
31   SILVERIO Ricardo  Bairro Anjos         15/9
       SILVA Nuno  
34   SILVA Nuno  Aejg     15/9  
         ROD Max
63            15/7
       ROD Max
 ROD Max  Esgrimalgarve    

 
Document Engarde - 25-05-2019 15:19:23